Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while subscribe

LuminoCity Festival Winter Stage Awards

MuseConnect
Nov

23

4:15 pm
Nov

23

4:15 pm
Nov

23

7:00 pm
Nov

23

7:00 pm
Dec

21

8:30 pm
Dec

21

8:30 pm
Jan

04

6:00 pm
Jan

04

6:00 pm
Jan

05

6:00 pm
Jan

05

6:00 pm

Fogo Azul
Nov

23

4:55 pm
Nov

23

4:55 pm
Nov

23

6:00 pm
Nov

23

6:00 pm
Dec

28

7:00 pm
Dec

28

7:00 pm

Rnnl Dance
Nov

23

8:00 pm
Nov

23

8:00 pm
Nov

30

8:30 pm
Nov

30

8:30 pm
Dec

14

6:00 pm
Dec

14

6:00 pm
Dec

21

7:30 pm
Dec

21

7:30 pm
Dec

28

7:30 pm
Dec

28

7:30 pm
Jan

04

7:00 pm
Jan

04

7:00 pm
Giselle
Nov

24

6:00 pm
Nov

24

6:00 pm
Nov

29

6:00 pm
Nov

29

6:00 pm
Dec

14

7:00 pm
Dec

14

7:00 pm

Lord Felix & DJ Ricky
Nov

24

8:00 pm
Nov

24

8:00 pm

Strawberry Fields
Nov

28

6:00 pm
Nov

28

6:00 pm
Nov

28

8:00 pm
Nov

28

8:00 pm

UN!TY
Nov

29

8:00 pm
Nov

29

8:00 pm

Moon Kissed
Nov

30

7:00 pm
Nov

30

7:00 pm

Reni Mimura
Nov

30

7:30 pm
Nov

30

7:30 pm

Nicole Oliva
Nov

30

8:00 pm
Nov

30

8:00 pm

The Living Strange
Nov

30

9:00 pm
Nov

30

9:00 pm

Pinc Louds
Dec

06

8:00 pm
Dec

06

8:00 pm
Dec

08

8:00 pm
Dec

08

8:00 pm
Dec

15

8:00 pm
Dec

15

8:00 pm

Glorycity
Dec

07

7:00 pm
Dec

07

7:00 pm

Death By Piano
Dec

08

6:00 pm
Dec

08

6:00 pm
Dec

13

8:00 pm
Dec

13

8:00 pm

Cecilia Gault
Dec

13

6:00 pm
Dec

13

6:00 pm
Dec

20

8:00 pm
Dec

20

8:00 pm

Fleurt
Dec

14

8:00 pm
Dec

14

8:00 pm

Laela Giovanna
Dec

15

6:00 pm
Dec

15

6:00 pm
Dec

20

6:00 pm
Dec

20

6:00 pm
Dec

27

6:00 pm
Dec

27

6:00 pm

Randy Haze Trio
Dec

21

8:00 pm
Dec

21

8:00 pm
Dec

22

6:00 pm
Dec

22

6:00 pm

Out of Octopus
Instrumental
Out of Octopus
Dec

22

8:00 pm
Dec

22

8:00 pm

The HUMS
Dec

23

6:00 pm
Dec

23

6:00 pm
Dec

29

8:00 pm
Dec

29

8:00 pm
Dec

30

6:00 pm
Dec

30

6:00 pm

eyes4lips
Dec

23

8:00 pm
Dec

23

8:00 pm
Jan

01

8:00 pm
Jan

01

8:00 pm

Jake Ditkoff solo acoustic
Dec

24

8:00 pm
Dec

24

8:00 pm
Dec

25

8:00 pm
Dec

25

8:00 pm

Chameleonize
Dec

26

6:00 pm
Dec

26

6:00 pm

Ampevene
Dec

26

8:00 pm
Dec

26

8:00 pm

Francis Aud
Dec

27

8:00 pm
Dec

27

8:00 pm
Jan

04

8:00 pm
Jan

04

8:00 pm

DJ Fritz Ta (MASHT NYC)
Dec

28

7:00 pm
Dec

28

7:00 pm
Dec

28

8:45 pm
Dec

28

8:45 pm

Bad Tuner
Dec

28

8:00 pm
Dec

28

8:00 pm

Charlie Lindner & The Pickle Mafia
Dec

29

6:00 pm
Dec

29

6:00 pm

Lush Honey
Dec

31

6:00 pm
Dec

31

6:00 pm
Dec

31

8:00 pm
Dec

31

8:00 pm

Caracella
Jan

01

6:00 pm
Jan

01

6:00 pm

Royal Xctasy
Jan

02

6:00 pm
Jan

02

6:00 pm

Escaper
Jan

02

8:00 pm
Jan

02

8:00 pm

Bad Faces
Jan

03

6:00 pm
Jan

03

6:00 pm
Jan

05

7:45 pm
Jan

05

7:45 pm

Ethan Kogan and The Natural Trio
Jan

03

8:00 pm
Jan

03

8:00 pm
Jan

05

8:00 pm
Jan

05

8:00 pm

New York Chinese Cultural Center
Jan

05

7:00 pm
Jan

05

7:00 pm

LuminoCity award

Unicorn
Award

$3000

+

Lumi
Award

$1500

+

Panda
Award

$500

+